42. Int. Silvesterlauf - Rund um die Thülsfelder Talsperre

Dwergte, 31.12.2019

10 km Lauf

Athlet(en) Leistung AK Pos. AK Pos. Gesamt Pos. M/W
Looschen, Christian (1981)
33:13,70 M35 1 1
Bohmann-Laing, Ralf (1975)
41:00,90 M40 1 9
Lamping, Sarah (1993)
46:13,80 M 16 33
Majewski, Tobias (1995)
46:14,50 M 17 34
Wilke, Ludger (1972)
52:20,90 M45 4 92
Thoben, Franz-Josef (1960)
54:35,60 M55 9 122
Ferneding, Doris (1965)
55:03,50 W50 4 130

10 Meilen Lauf

Athlet(en) Leistung AK Pos. AK Pos. Gesamt Pos. M/W
Lanfer, Julian (1995)
1:05:12,70 M 1 4
Hasler, Maik Marcel (2002)
1:08:21,50 MJ U18 1 10
Kessing, Thomas (1992)
1:10:15,20 M 4 14
Meiners, Nils (1992)
1:10:19,90 M 5 15
Wiese, Ludger (1955)
1:14:25,00 M60 2 30
Schäfer, Matthias (1964)
1:16:31,80 M55 1 40
Kramer, Reiner (1973)
1:17:17,60 M45 8 48
Untiedt, Steffen (1995)
1:22:18,40 M 13 72
Schewe, Reinhold (1960)
1:24:40,10 M55 6 86
Witten, Alexandra (1980)
1:26:19,80 W35 4 96
Ferneding, Franz-Josef (1963)
1:26:32,90 M55 7 97
Schwalm, Torsten (1970)
1:26:57,90 M45 19 100
Tebben, Ludger (1957)
1:31:01,30 M60 6 124
Einhaus, Josef (1959)
1:32:20,50 M60 9 132
Otten, Maria (1964)
1:33:30,00 W55 3 137
Ordel, Evelyn (1974)
1:34:54,70 W45 5 146
Otten, Ludger (1966)
1:35:38,60 M50 22 149

2 km Lauf

Athlet(en) Leistung AK Pos. AK Pos. Gesamt Pos. M/W
Marks, Lea-Malin (2005)
7:54,50 W14 1 1
Witten, Jannes (2006)
8:41,90 M13 1 6
Pfannenschmidt, Hennes (2004)
21:12,30 M15 2 23

1 km Lauf

Athlet(en) Leistung AK Pos. AK Pos. Gesamt Pos. M/W
Herrmann, Justus (2011)
4:23,60 M08 3 6
Herrmann, Imke (2009)
4:59,60 W10 1 26
Kramer, Lotta (2009)
5:15,00 W10 2 37
Witmer, Sofia (2009)
5:27,20 W10 4 47
Witten, Tomke (2008)
5:27,30 W11 5 48
Kramer, Luise (2012)
7:28,20 W07 7 94

5 km Lauf

Athlet(en) Leistung AK Pos. AK Pos. Gesamt Pos. M/W
Einhaus, Patrick (1989)
21:58,30 M 4 10
Werner, Elisa (2005)
22:22,80 W15 1 13
Kühling, Sascha (1987)
22:49,30 M 7 17
Stoff, Karsten (1992)
23:06,10 M 8 19
Deeben, Florian (2007)
23:16,60 M12 2 20
Brandewie, Lea (1996)
24:23,30 W 2 33
Lanfermann, Miriam (1992)
24:23,80 W 3 35
Hackstedt, Christoph (1993)
24:24,00 M 12 36
Pöpken, Justus (2005)
25:25,60 M14 1 42
Focken, Pia (2002)
25:42,00 WJ U18 2 47
Bohmann-Laing, Gero (2008)
26:46,90 M11 3 58
Otten, Mark (2011)
26:53,00 M11 4 60
Herrmann, Justus (2011)
26:55,20 M08 1 61
Herrmann, Dörte (1972)
26:56,60 W45 1 62
Willenborg, Thorsten (1973)
27:26,50 M45 3 66
Preuth, Hartwig (1970)
28:24,60 M45 9 82
Beckmann, Franz (1957)
28:25,10 M60 3 83
Otten, Eckhard (1968)
29:06,00 M50 2 90
Bahlmann, Ralf (1971)
30:11,00 M45 11 108
Synowzik, Michael (1961)
30:53,60 M55 2 117
Deeben, Andreas (1972)
31:32,60 M45 13 127