Rekorde

Disziplin Leistung Athlet(en) Datum Ort
80 m Hürden [v] 16,76 Menke, Lena (1997)
03.06.2012 Peine
100 m Lauf [v] 12,60 Focken, Pia (2002)
02.09.2017 Verden
4 x 100 m Staffel [v] 54,46 Westerhoff, Sarah (1991)
Otten, Nadine (1991)
Wedemeyer, Theresa (1990)
Tholen, Doreen (1992)
17.05.2008 Garrel
200 m Lauf [v] 26,69 Focken, Pia (2002)
21.06.2017 Oldenburg
300 m Lauf [v] 42,03 Focken, Pia (2002)
03.09.2017 Verden
300 m Hürden [v] 50,95 Menke, Lena (1997)
11.08.2012 Berlin
400 m Lauf [v] 1:00,24 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
07.06.2014 Zeven
800 m Lauf [v] 2:13,03 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
08.06.2014 Zeven
3 x 800 m Staffel [v] 8:07,50 Otten, Nadine (1991)
Tholen, Doreen (1992)
Tangemann, Sarah (1992)
22.06.2005 Emstek
1.000 m Lauf [v] 2:57,16 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
30.07.2014 Oldenburg
1.500 m Lauf [v] 4:28,61 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
18.08.2019 Luxemburg (L)
1 Meile [v] 5:47,52 Harms, Neele (1996)
02.08.2018 Garrel
2.000 m Lauf [v] 6:56,29 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
21.08.2010 Dessau
3.000 m Lauf [v] 9:27,04 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
21.08.2019 Berlin-Lichterfelde / BE
5.000 m Lauf [v] 16:26,80 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
03.08.2019 Berlin
10.000 m Lauf [v] 34:44,64 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
08.06.2019 Essen / NO
Stundenlauf [v] 13.752,00 Fröhlking, Susanne (1964)
04.05.2006 Cloppenburg
5 km Lauf [v] 18:48,00 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
03.10.2013 Ofen
10 km Lauf [v] 35:58,00 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
15.09.2019 Siegburg / WE
10 km Mannschaft [v] 2:06:10,00 Brandewie, Lea (1996)
Harms, Neele (1996)
Harms, Swantje (1993)
19.03.2017 Hannover
Halbmarathon [v] 1:29:44,00 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
31.08.2014 Berlin
Halbmarathon Mannschaft [v] 5:17:59,00 Fröhlking, Susanne (1964)
Preuth, Sarah (1988)
Eggers, Berit (1983)
28.10.2006 Löningen
Marathon [v] 4:02:30,00 Rolfes, Luzia (1969)
04.10.2015 Bremen
Marathon Mannschaft [v]
1.500 m Hindernis [v] 5:17,79 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
27.05.2012 Zeven
2.000 m Hindernis [v] 7:11,26 Gerdes, Christina (1995)
19.05.2013 Zeven
Hochsprung [v] 1,61 Vormoor, Catharina (1973)
29.04.1989 Oldenburg
Stabhochsprung [v] 2,71 Focken, Pia (2002)
22.06.2019 Göttingen / NI
Weitsprung [v] 4,99 Westerhoff, Sarah (1991)
09.09.2007 Molbergen
Dreisprung [v] 9,71 Focken, Pia (2002)
05.05.2019 Molbergen / NI
Kugelstoß [v] 9,85 Brieger, Emily (1997)
18.05.2014 Molbergen
Diskuswurf [v] 28,50 Menke, Lena (1997)
04.08.2010 Oldenburg
Hammerwurf [v]
Speerwurf [v] 24,20 Deeben, Maike (1994)
01.04.2009 Garrel
Dreikampf [v] 1.425 Menke, Lena (1997)
12.09.2010 Löningen
Vierkampf [v] 1.838 Menke, Lena (1997)
23.06.2012 Hameln
Blockwettkampf Lauf [v] 2.357 Menke, Lena (1997)
10.09.2010 Burgdorf
Disziplin Leistung Athlet(en) Datum Ort
80 m Hürden [v] 12,15 Tabeling, Felix (1998)
08.09.2013 Markt Schwaben
100 m Lauf [v] 11,40 Vornhagen, Markus (1970)
08.08.1987 Aurich
4 x 100 m Staffel [v] 47,70 Behrens, Thomas (1976)
Buschermöhle, Jens (1975)
Vossmann, Carsten (1974)
Rosenthal, Maik (1973)
26.09.1992 Emstek
200 m Lauf [v] 23,50 Vornhagen, Markus (1970)
15.08.1987 Oldenburg
300 m Lauf [v] 37,66 Tabeling, Felix (1998)
02.08.2013 Delmenhorst
300 m Hürden [v] 51,90 Menke, Felix (1998)
30.06.2012 Celle
400 m Lauf [v] 1,88 Brandewie, Reinhard (1964)
07.06.2016 Delmenhorst
800 m Lauf [v] 1:51,39 Kuhlen, Andreas (1983)
20.08.2005 Rostock
4 x 800 m Staffel [v] 9:55,00 Schäfer, Matthias (1964)
Wiese, Ludger (1955)
Langfermann, Frank (1966)
Dicke, Frank (1970)
22.06.2006 Emstek
1.000 m Lauf [v] 2:28,40 Kühling, Fabian (1988)
19.08.2010 Sottrum
3 x 1.000 m Staffel [v] 7:41,24 Kuhlen, Andreas (1983)
Hackl, Daniel (1982)
Koschate, Bernd-Paul (1982)
30.06.2001 Stuttgart
1.500 m Lauf [v] 3:51,84 Kühling, Fabian (1988)
14.08.2010 Regensburg
1 Meile [v] 4:15,85 Kühling, Fabian (1988)
02.09.2010 Garrel
2.000 m Lauf [v] 5:33,36 Nerkamp, Jens (1989)
02.09.2010 Garrel
3.000 m Lauf [v] 8:29,42 Nerkamp, Jens (1989)
14.05.2011 Wiesbaden
5.000 m Lauf [v] 14:39,98 Nerkamp, Jens (1989)
25.05.2011 Koblenz
10.000 m Lauf [v] 31:55,20 Majewski, Michael (1993)
16.05.2019 Garrel / NI
Stundenlauf [v] 17.448,00 Kuhlen, Andreas (1983)
30.10.2005 Emden
5 km Lauf [v] 15:10,00 Majewski, Michael (1993)
31.03.2019 Papenburg
10 km Lauf [v] 31:11,00 Nerkamp, Jens (1989)
12.09.2009 Otterndorf
10 km Mannschaft [v] 1:38:53,00 Kuhlen, Andreas (1983)
Hackl, Daniel (1982)
Pupkes, Eike Carsten (1984)
30.03.2003 Bremerhaven
15 km Lauf [v] 51:38,00 Kuhlen, Andreas (1983)
19.10.2002 Emmerthal
15 km Mannschaft [v] 2:40:59,00 Kuhlen, Andreas (1983)
Eils, Torben (1984)
Pupkes, Eike Carsten (1984)
19.10.2002 Emmerthal
Halbmarathon [v] 1:07:15,00 Majewski, Michael (1993)
10.02.2019 Barcelona (E)
Halbmarathon Mannschaft [v] 4:32:11,00 Thoben, Franz-Josef (1960)
Lampka, Werner (1956)
Kuhlen, Georg (1981)
27.10.2001 Löningen
Marathon [v] 2:29:18,00 Looschen, Christian (1981)
08.04.2018 Hannover
Marathon Mannschaft [v] 10:27:25,00 Wiese, Ludger (1955)
Tebben, Günther (1959)
Dicke, Frank (1970)
25.09.2005 Bremen
100 km Lauf [v] 15:18:37,00 Tewes, Günter (1957)
17.06.2005 Biel
2.000 m Hindernis [v] 6:41,99 Hülskamp, Andreas (1995)
27.05.2012 Zeven
3.000 m Hindernis [v] 10:18,98 Hackl, Daniel (1982)
09.08.2003 Wilhelmshaven
Olympische Staffel [v] 3:42:01,00 Kuhlen, Andreas (1983)
Hackl, Daniel (1982)
Pupkes, Eike Carsten (1984)
Koschate, Bernd-Paul (1982)
17.06.2001 Osterode
Hochsprung [v] 2,03 Vormoor, Michael (1968)
23.05.1992 Garrel
Stabhochsprung [v] 3,20 Bauck, Georg (2003)
22.06.2019 Göttingen / NI
Weitsprung [v] 6,25 Vormoor, Michael (1968)
14.05.1988 Löningen
Dreisprung [v] 12,60 Brauner, Pascal (1992)
07.05.2010 Schortens
Kugelstoß [v] 11,29 Bauck, Georg (2003)
24.06.2018 Molbergen
Diskuswurf [v] 24,42 Vormoor, Michael (1968)
14.05.1988 Löningen
Hammerwurf [v] 16,42 Herrmann, Volker (1971)
15.03.2003 Delmenhorst
Speerwurf [v] 37,10 Vormoor, Michael (1968)
14.05.1988 Löningen
Dreikampf [v] 1.495 Stoff, Karsten (1992)
16.09.2007 Löningen
Vierkampf [v] 1.853 Tabeling, Felix (1998)
23.06.2012 Hameln
Fünfkampf [v] 2.693 Brauner, Pascal (1992)
12.09.2009 Salzgitter
Blockwettkampf Lauf [v] 2.691 Tabeling, Felix (1998)
02.06.2013 Hameln