Ergebnisse

bis
Reset
Datum Veranstaltung Disziplin Athlet(en) Leistung KP/AK Platz (M/W)
08.03.2020 50. Straßenlauf des VfL Oldenburg 10 km Lauf [v] Majewski, Michael (1993)
31:44,00 2. MH 2 (2)
08.03.2020 50. Straßenlauf des VfL Oldenburg 10 km Lauf [v] Lanfer, Julian (1995)
37:17,00 10. MH 22 (22)
08.03.2020 50. Straßenlauf des VfL Oldenburg 10 km Lauf [v] Brandewie, Lea (1996)
43:32,00 5. WH 89 (10)
08.03.2020 50. Straßenlauf des VfL Oldenburg 10 km Lauf [v] Handt, Annabel (1997)
44:03,00 6. WH 96 (11)
08.03.2020 50. Straßenlauf des VfL Oldenburg 10 km Lauf [v] Lamping, Christian (1990)
45:44,00 20. M30 118 (103)
08.03.2020 50. Straßenlauf des VfL Oldenburg 10 km Lauf [v] Schwalm, Torsten (1970)
47:54,00 20. M50 163 (133)
08.03.2020 50. Straßenlauf des VfL Oldenburg 10 km Lauf [v] Frerichs, Hermann (1955)
51:54,00 4. M65 229 (174)
08.03.2020 50. Straßenlauf des VfL Oldenburg 1 Meile Marks, Lea-Malin (2005)
5:56,00 1. WJ U16 6 (1)
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(1. ZVL)
Witten, Tomke (2008)
8,80 4. W12
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(5. ZVL)
Witmer, Sofia (2009)
8,70 2. W11
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(7. ZVL)
Witmer, Julia (2011)
9,90 6. W10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(6. ZVL)
Sakowski, Lisa-Marie (2010)
8,80 3. W10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(5. ZVL)
Renze, Amelie (2010)
9,10 4. W10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(1. ZVL)
Witten, Jannes (2006)
8,10 5. M14
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(1. ZVL)
Herrmann, Justus (2011)
9,10 3. M10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(4. ZVL)
Tapken, Theo (2011)
9,20 4. M10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(3. ZVL)
Otten, Mark (2011)
9,60 5. M10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 50 m Lauf [h]
(3. ZVL)
Müller, Jona (2010)
10,10 6. M10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 800 m Lauf [h]
(Finale)
Witten, Tomke (2008)
3:32,10 4. W12
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 800 m Lauf [h]
(RF ZL)
Sakowski, Lisa-Marie (2010)
3:52,80 10. W10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 800 m Lauf [h]
(Finale)
Witten, Jannes (2006)
3:12,10 2. M14
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 800 m Lauf [h]
(RF ZL)
Herrmann, Justus (2011)
3:12,90 7. M10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 800 m Lauf [h]
(RF ZL)
Tapken, Theo (2011)
3:29,90 9. M10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 800 m Lauf [h]
(RF ZL)
Otten, Mark (2011)
3:29,90 10. M10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 800 m Lauf [h]
(RF ZL)
Müller, Jona (2010)
3:37,50 14. M10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 Hochsprung [h]
(Finale)
Witten, Jannes (2006)
1,49 1. M14
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 Weitsprung [h]
(Finale)
Witten, Tomke (2008)
2,99 13. W12
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 Weitsprung [h]
(RF Anl)
Witmer, Sofia (2009)
3,09 14. W11
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 Weitsprung [h]
(RF Anl)
Witmer, Julia (2011)
2,39 29. W10
23.02.2020 Hallen-Regionsmeisterschaften U16/14/12 Weitsprung [h]
(RF Anl)
Renze, Amelie (2010)
2,56 24. W10