Ergebnisse

bis
Reset
Datum Veranstaltung Disziplin Athlet(en) Leistung KP/AK Platz (M/W)
24.11.2018 28. TUSEM Blumensaat-Lauf 10 km Lauf [v] Majewski, Michael (1993)
31:43,00 2. MH (2)
24.11.2018 28. TUSEM Blumensaat-Lauf 10 km Lauf [v] Wiese, Ludger (1955)
44:36,00 8. M60 (193)
24.11.2018 28. TUSEM Blumensaat-Lauf 10 km Lauf [v] Schwalm, Torsten (1970)
44:39,00 18. M45 (194)
24.11.2018 28. TUSEM Blumensaat-Lauf 10 km Lauf [v] Schäfer, Matthias (1964)
46:49,00 41. M50 (230)
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Kugelstoß Witten, Jannes (2006)
5,37 2. M12
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Kugelstoß Witten, Tomke (2008)
4,67 2. W10
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Hochsprung Witten, Jannes (2006)
1,25 1. M12
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Hochsprung Witten, Tomke (2008)
1,00 2. W10
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Hochsprung Herrmann, Imke (2009)
1,00 1. W09
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Standweitsprung Herrmann, Imke (2009)
1,47 6. W09
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Standweitsprung Otten, Mark (2011)
1,41 4. M08
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Standweitsprung Kramer, Lotta (2009)
1,26 10. W09
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Standweitsprung Herrmann, Justus (2011)
1,24 5. M08
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern 30 m Lauf Witten, Jannes (2006)
6,70 3. M12
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern 30 m Lauf Herrmann, Imke (2009)
6,80
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern 30 m Lauf Herrmann, Justus (2011)
7,00
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Schlagball Otten, Mark (2011)
24,00 1. M08
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Schlagball Herrmann, Imke (2009)
14,00 4. W09
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Schlagball Kramer, Lotta (2009)
11,00 5. W09
24.11.2018 2. Hallensportfest des SV SW Lindern Schlagball Herrmann, Justus (2011)
10,50 6. M08
03.11.2018 1. Kneter Stundenlauf 10.000 m Lauf [v] Wiese, Ludger (1955)
44:15,90 16. MH 19
03.11.2018 1. Kneter Stundenlauf 10.000 m Lauf [v] Schäfer, Matthias (1964)
47:13,70 20. MH 23
03.11.2018 1. Kneter Stundenlauf 10.000 m Lauf [v] Frerichs, Hermann (1955)
49:40,60 23. MH 26
03.11.2018 1. Kneter Stundenlauf Stundenlauf [v] Wiese, Ludger (1955)
13.372,00 17. MH 20 (17)
03.11.2018 1. Kneter Stundenlauf Stundenlauf [v] Schäfer, Matthias (1964)
12.369,00 22. MH 25 (22)
03.11.2018 1. Kneter Stundenlauf Stundenlauf [v] Frerichs, Hermann (1955)
12.066,00 23. MH 26 (23)
28.10.2018 37. Mainova Frankfurt Marathon Marathon [v] Wiese, Ludger (1955)
3:54:51,00 96. M60 (5057)
24.10.2018 26. Int. 10 km Teamlauf des ObjSRgt Lw "F" 10 km Lauf [v] Majewski, Tobias (1995)
35:33,00 1. MH 1 (1)
24.10.2018 26. Int. 10 km Teamlauf des ObjSRgt Lw "F" 10 km Lauf [v] Majewski, Michael (1993)
35:34,00 2. MH 2 (2)
24.10.2018 26. Int. 10 km Teamlauf des ObjSRgt Lw "F" 10 km Lauf [v] Reinelt, Ulrich (1959)
47:43,00 2. M55 67 (60)