Ergebnisse

bis
Reset
Datum Veranstaltung Disziplin Athlet(en) Leistung KP/AK Platz (M/W)
06.10.2019 15. swb-Marathon Halbmarathon [v] Schewe, Reinhold (1960)
1:42:57,00 25. M55 (470)
03.10.2019 34. Beeler Volkslauf Halbmarathon [v] Lüken, Aloys (1972)
1:31:19,00 2. M45 15 (15)
03.10.2019 28. Herbstlauf TuS Ofen 10 km Lauf [v] Wiese, Ludger (1955)
44:25,00 1. M60 67
03.10.2019 28. Herbstlauf TuS Ofen 5 km Lauf [v] Harms, Andreas (1961)
23:31,00 6. M55 98
03.10.2019 28. Herbstlauf TuS Ofen 5 km Lauf [v] Pöpken, Justus (2005)
22:01,00 5. MJ U16 59
03.10.2019 28. Herbstlauf TuS Ofen 800 m Lauf
(Kinderlauf)
Pöpken, Greta (2010)
0,00 72. W 149
29.09.2019 46. BMW Berlin-Marathon Marathon [v] Majewski, Michael (1993)
2:33:17,00 62. MH (262)
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 10 km Lauf [v] Bohmann-Laing, Ralf (1975)
42:03,00 2. M40 12
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 10 km Lauf [v] Hasler, Maik Marcel (2002)
42:09,00 1. MJ U18 15
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 10 km Lauf [v] Bruns, Norbert (1968)
45:48,00 6. M50 34
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 10 km Lauf [v] Thoben, Franz-Josef (1960)
51:06,00 4. M55 101
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 2 km Lauf
(Jg. 08-11)
Herrmann, Imke (2009)
9:02,00 3. W10 6
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 2 km Lauf
(Jg. 08-11)
Witten, Tomke (2008)
10:37,00 8. W11 27
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 2 km Lauf
(Jg. 04-07)
Marks, Lea-Malin (2005)
7:28,00 1. W15 1
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 2 km Lauf
(Jg. 04-07)
Hagedorn, Sarah (2006)
10:15,00 5. W13 16
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 2 km Lauf
(Jg. 08-11)
Herrmann, Justus (2011)
8:21,00 3. M08 5
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 2 km Lauf
(Jg. 04-07)
Witten, Jannes (2006)
8:26,00 1. M13 3
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 6 km Lauf Wiese, Ludger (1955)
27:01,00 1. M60 16
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 6 km Lauf Herrmann, Dörte (1972)
29:55,00 1. W45 34
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 6 km Lauf Kurmann, Emily (2003)
30:49,00 5. WJ U18 41
28.09.2019 24. Cloppenburger Citylauf 6 km Lauf Bohmann-Laing, Gero (2008)
30:50,00 3. MK U12 42
28.09.2019 1. Jahrhundertlauf des SV Arminia Appelhülsen 10 km Lauf Lüken, Aloys (1972)
41:44,00 1. M45 6
15.09.2019 Deutsche Meisterschaften - 10 km Straßenlauf 10 km Lauf [v] Gerdes, Christina (1995)
35:58,00 18. WHK (20)
14.09.2019 14. Garreler Freimarktslauf 10 km Lauf [v] Majewski, Michael (1993)
31:37,00 1. M 1
14.09.2019 14. Garreler Freimarktslauf 10 km Lauf [v] Hansen, Hauke (1976)
34:38,00 1. M40 4
14.09.2019 14. Garreler Freimarktslauf 10 km Lauf [v] Brandewie, Reinhard (1964)
38:39,00 1. M55 11
14.09.2019 14. Garreler Freimarktslauf 10 km Lauf [v] Lanfer, Julian (1995)
39:12,00 7. M 17
14.09.2019 14. Garreler Freimarktslauf 10 km Lauf [v] Kessing, Thomas (1992)
39:44,00 10. M 27
14.09.2019 14. Garreler Freimarktslauf 10 km Lauf [v] Lüken, Aloys (1972)
40:45,00 6. M45 33
14.09.2019 14. Garreler Freimarktslauf 10 km Lauf [v] Lamping, Christian (1990)
42:00,00 11. M 40